swtascandy411 (swtascandy411) wrote,
swtascandy411
swtascandy411

  • Mood:
  • Music:

fill this out please with luff

1. Who are you?
2. Are we friends?
3. When and how did we meet?
4. How have I affected you?
5. What do you think of me?
6. What's the fondest memory you have of me?
7. How long do you think we will be friends?
8. Do you love me?
9. Do you have a crush on me?
10. Would you kiss me?
11. Would you hug me?
12. Physically, what stands out?
13. Emotionally, what stands out?
14. Do you wish I was cooler?
15. On a scale of 1-10, how hot am I?
16. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.
17. Am I lovable?
18. How long have you known me?
19. Describe me in one word.
20. What was your first impression?
21. Do you still think that way about me now?
22. What do you think my weakness is?
23. Do you think I'll get married?
24. What makes me happy?
25. What makes me sad?
26. What reminds you of me?
27. If you could give me anything what would it be?
28. How well do you know me?
29. When's the last time you saw me?
30. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't?
31. Do you think I could kill someone?
32. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you?
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic
  • 8 comments
1. Who are you? Rebecca
2. Are we friends? yesh yesh
3. When and how did we meet? many moons ago at church
4. How have I affected you? i would say so
5. What do you think of me? that you've changed since i met you
6. What's the fondest memory you have of me? when we were mountian biking and you fell, hehe
7. How long do you think we will be friends? for as long as we stay
8. Do you love me? most definately
9. Do you have a crush on me? ...
10. Would you kiss me? on a boo boo?
11. Would you hug me? yeap
12. Physically, what stands out? your new crew body, *winks*
13. Emotionally, what stands out? hehe your emo, hehe we talked about this at CIY
14. Do you wish I was cooler? no
15. On a scale of 1-10, how hot am I? with the crew body, 9
16. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it. G-dog, the rest is history
17. Am I lovable? yes
18. How long have you known me? didn't you already ask this question?
19. Describe me in one word. SUGAR!!!
20. What was your first impression? annoying and weird
21. Do you still think that way about me now? no...well ^_~
22. What do you think my weakness is? too emo sometimes
23. Do you think I'll get married? yes
24. What makes me happy? your doggy
25. What makes me sad? when people pick on your bro
26. What reminds you of me? heh, alot of things. a stuffed spider monkey
27. If you could give me anything what would it be? you talked about being prep, so I would give you the oppurtunity to see if you like it (the whole shabang)
28. How well do you know me? enough to win at Jeoperdy
29. When's the last time you saw me? Saturday at paintballing
30. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? not really
31. Do you think I could kill someone? yes you always talk about it, and hurt me *tear*
32. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you? i already put this in there like 20-30 entries ago.
the mountain bike thing was on pourpose i was trying to see if you guys could catch on thoose were some of my maddd skillz at work booya
ohh yah the crew bod is rocking of course you'll have one for yourself soon!!!!!! ;)
1. Who are you? Dani
2. Are we friends? yes
3. When and how did we meet? pklnd
4. How have I affected you? hmm
5. What do you think of me? your you
6. What's the fondest memory you have of me? I'M ORPHASIZING! LoL
7. How long do you think we will be friends? a lonnng time
8. Do you love me? sure
9. Do you have a crush on me? no,never,ew *gag twitch*
10. Would you kiss me? no
11. Would you hug me? sure
12. Physically, what stands out? your hair
13. Emotionally, what stands out? your mood
14. Do you wish I was cooler? hmm
15. On a scale of 1-10, how hot am I? not judgeing that
16. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it. Gin rummy! yeah I duno
17. Am I lovable? sure
18. How long have you known me? two years?
19. Describe me in one word.Ginny
20. What was your first impression? I hate this woman.
21. Do you still think that way about me now? ohh yes ;)
22. What do you think my weakness is? Accents.. ;)
23. Do you think I'll get married? yesh
24. What makes me happy? happy stuff
25. What makes me sad? sad stuff
26. What reminds you of me? stuff
27. If you could give me anything what would it be? a million dollars for you and I to go on a shopping spree!!!
28. How well do you know me? prettttyyy well =P
29. When's the last time you saw me? Tuesday
30. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? not really
31. Do you think I could kill someone? yeah
32. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you?already did a while ago
i lofve how you know me soooooo well to realize that "happy stuff" makes me happy and "sad stuff" makes me sad !!!!

omg

Anonymous

September 1 2004, 17:25:35 UTC 12 years ago

1. Who are you? Andrea Cerisse
2. Are we friends? si senior ;)
3. When and how did we meet? when i almost fainted @ practice and u helped me not die
4. How have I affected you? u um... i donno! lol
5. What do you think of me? ur da bomb and jelly
6. What's the fondest memory you have of me? hit and run
7. How long do you think we will be friends? 4 ever and a day
8. Do you love me? i lubb u like cappy loves his baba
9. Do you have a crush on me? i dont dont swing that way
10. Would you kiss me? nooooooooooooo i dont want mono
11. Would you hug me? i dont hug
12. Physically, what stands out? ur hair
13. Emotionally, what stands out? ur fondeling mind
14. Do you wish I was cooler? yes
15. On a scale of 1-10, how hot am I? i dont rate pplz with vaginas
16. Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it. green monkey because u r
17. Am I lovable? like a teddy bear
18. How long have you known me? bout a year
19. Describe me in one word. OMG!
20. What was your first impression? HOW ANNOYING
21. Do you still think that way about me now? saometimes
22. What do you think my weakness is? ur dramatic
23. Do you think I'll get married? yea
24. What makes me happy? slurpee
25. What makes me sad? liquid cheese
26. What reminds you of me? electricity
27. If you could give me anything what would it be? my mind
28. How well do you know me? well enough
29. When's the last time you saw me? today @ skoolioz
30. Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't? yea
31. Do you think I could kill someone? no but i could
32. Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you? ya if u ever go to my journal
andrea what is up with the annoyingness and that i have mono ????? otherwise your comments were the best i love the one about cappy and his bottle - i want to go with you out of town and ill be good i promise